Faithfull Pvc Saddleback Broom - 450mm Wide For Efficient Sweeping

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.29
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIBRPVC18H PVC Saddleback Broom 450mm (18in)

Unknown
£17.09

Faithfull FAIBRPVC18H PVC Broom 18in (450mm) Wide with Handle & Stay

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.10
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull PVC Saddleback Broom 450mm 18in FAIBRPVC18H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull PVC Saddleback Broom 450mm (18in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull PVC Saddleback Broom 450mm (18in) FAIBRPVC18H

£28.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull PVC Saddleback Broom 450mm (18in) FAIBRPVC18H

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull PVC Saddleback Broom

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull PVC Saddleback Broom 18"

£39.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Pvc Saddleback Broom - 450mm Wide For Efficient Sweeping

Cheapest offer

Discover the versatility and durability of the Faithfull PVC Saddleback Broom, designed for efficient sweeping in both indoor and outdoor spaces. This broom features a 450mm (18in) wide head that effectively collects dirt and debris, making it perfect for large areas. The sturdy handle measures 1.37m (54in) in length, allowing for comfortable use without straining your back. Its 28mm (1.1/8in) socket ensures compatibility with a variety of replacement handles, with the replacement handle code being FAIRH54118. Whether you are cleaning your garage, patio, or workshop, this broom is your go-to tool for quick and thorough cleaning.
£16.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Blue PVC Saddleback Broom Head 13" 18"
£9.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Pvc Saddleback Broom 325mm With 1.37M Handle For Efficient Cleaning
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Pvc Saddleback Broom Head 325mm (13In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£15.06
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Wooden Broom , Snow Shovel Handle
£31.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Pvc Saddleback Broom Multi Colour (450mm (18In))
£27.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00