Faithfull Ratchet Screwdriver & Socket Set 33 Piece

Faithfull Ratchet Screwdriver & Socket Set SDSET33R, 33 Piece

Faithfull Ratchet Screwdriver & Socket Set 33 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ratchet Screwdriver & Socket Set, 33 Piece Faisdset33R

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDSET33R Ratchet Screwdriver & Socket Set, 33 Piece

In stock
£28.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDSET33R Ratchet Screwdriver & Socket Set, 33 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDSET33R Ratchet Screwdriver & Socket Set, 33 Piece

In stock
£29.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDSET33R Ratchet Screwdriver & Socket Set, 33 Piece

In stock
£29.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull F/Full Ratchet Screwdriver & Socket Set 33Pc, Multi

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull SDSET33R Ratchet Screwdriver & Socket Set, 33 Piece

In stock
£31.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDSET33R Ratchet Screwdriver and Socket Set 33 Piece

1-2 days
£31.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull SDZ4413 Ratchet Screwdriver Set, 13 Piece
£17.23
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Fold Out Screwdriver & Bit Set, 63 Piece
£42.77
GBP 42.77 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 78 Piece Magnetic Screwdriver Bit & Socket Set Bike Tools Xms25Sdset78
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Ratchet Screwdriver & Socket Set, 33 Piece
£38.85
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISBSET42 Screwdriver Bit and Socket Set - 42 Piece
£24.55
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Ratchet Screwdriver & Socket Set 33 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Reversible Ratchet Screwdriver and Socket Set features a soft grip reversible ratchet handle with convenient integral bit storage system. This compact set is supplied in a sturdy plastic storage case containing a popular selection of twenty S2 screwdriver bits and nine sockets. Contains: 1 x Reversible Ratchet Handle.5 x 25mm Slotted Bits: 3 4 5 & 6 (x2). 5 x 25mm Pozidriv Bits: PZ0 PZ1 PZ2 (x2) & PZ3.2 x 25mm Phillips Bits: PH1 & PH2.3 x 25mm Hex Bits: H3 H4 & H5mm.5 x 25mm Star Bits: TX10 TX15 TX20 TX25 & TX30.9 x Hex Sockets: 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 & 12mm.1 x 75mm Extension Bar.1 x 125mm Extension Bar.1 x 1/4in Hex to 1/4in Square Drive Adaptor.PTDFAISDSET33R
£22.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com