Faithfull Professional Paint Roller Extension Pole 1.6m - 3m

Faithfull Roller Frame Extension Pole 1.6-3M (5.2-9.8Ft)

Faithfull Professional Paint Roller Extension Pole 1.6m - 3m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Professional Paint Roller Extension Pole

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Aluminium Extension Pole 160cm-300cm, Multi Colour, for Roller Frames

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Extension Pole 160cm-300cm, Multi Colour, for Roller Frames

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £21.95

Faithfull Aluminium Extension Pole 160cm-300cm, Multi Colour, for Roller Frames

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Roller Frame Extension Pole 1.6-3M (5.2-9.8Ft) Fairexpolel

1-3 working days
£36.01
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Aluminium Extension Pole 160cm-300cm, Multi Colour, for Roller Frames

In stock
£37.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Extension Pole 160cm-300cm, Multi Colour, for Roller Frames

In stock
£39.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Extension Pole 160cm-300cm, Multi Colour, for Roller Frames

In stock
£41.40
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Professional Paint Roller Extension Pole 1.6m - 3m

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional Paint Roller Extension Pole is an adjustable aluminium extension pole designed for professional painters and decorators working on high ceilings and walls. This versatile pole extends from 160cm to 300cm, providing excellent reach for a wide range of interior and exterior painting applications without the need for ladders or scaffolding. Constructed from lightweight yet durable aluminium, this extension pole features a robust metal threaded roller attachment that ensures a secure connection during use. The innovative push-fit adaptor system offers universal compatibility with all standard UK roller frames, accepting 180mm (7in), 230mm (9in) and 300mm (12in) sizes with ease. Ideal for painting large commercial spaces, high walls in domestic properties, or exterior rendering work, this extension pole allows tradespeople to work more efficiently and safely from ground level. The adjustable length design means contractors can set the precise reach required for ea
£27.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull 75YSBFT9112 Soft Grip Roller Frame 228 X 38Mm (9 X 1.1/2In)
£4.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 75YSBFT9 Soft Grip Roller Frame 228 X 43Mm (9 X 1.3/4In)
£4.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 750049416 Mini Roller Kit Frame & 2 Refills 100Mm (4In)
£3.49
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 75072248 Double-Arm Roller Frame 300Mm (12In)
£8.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 75416P1 Roller Kit Tray Frame & 2 Refills 230Mm (9In)
£7.80
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery