Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 25.4 x 25mm 1/2in Shank - Multipack - Save On

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 25.4 x 25mm 1/2in Shank

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Router Bit TCT Two Flute 25.4mm x 25mm 1/2in Shank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.57
GBP 21.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 25.4 x 25mm 1/2in Shank

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 25.4 X 25mm 1/2In Shank Fairb229

1-3 working days
£21.74
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIRB229 Router Bit Tungsten Carbide Two Flute 25.4mm 1/2in Shank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 25.4 x 25mm 1/2in Shank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 25.4Mm X 25Mm 1/2In Shank FAIRB229

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter

Cheapest offer

The impressive 25.4mm diameter cutter with 25mm cutting length and robust 1/2" shank represents the largest capacity in this range. This heavy-duty variant is designed for substantial material removal in large-scale joinery and architectural woodworking applications. The combination of maximum cutting diameter and substantial shank size ensures stability and precision even when removing significant amounts of material. Professional joiners working on large-section timbers, wide panel grooves, or substantial architectural features will find this variant indispensable for efficient, accurate routing. Features and Benefits: • 25.4mm cutting diameter for maximum material removal • 25mm cutting length for substantial depth capacity • 1/2" shank provides ultimate rigidity and stability • Tungsten carbide construction for exceptional longevity • Perfect for large-scale joinery and architectural work • Professional specification for demanding applications Specifications: Shank Size (in): 1/2 C
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB231 TC Two-Flute 1/4in (25mm) Red/Silver
£14.37
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB225 - TC Two Flute 1/2in (12.7mm) x 32mm
£11.74
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB228 TCT Two Flute 20mm x 25mm 1/4in Shank
£12.95
Compare 34 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIRB229 Router Bit TC Two Flute 1/2in 25.4mm
£21.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIRB230 Router Bit TC Two Flute 1/4in 22mm
£13.84
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49