Faithfull White Rubber Mallet 680g (24oz) - Non-Marking Rubber Head with High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft & Ergonomic Grip for Assembly, Flooring & Non-Damaging Striking Tasks

Faithfull Rubber Mallet FAIRMWF24 White 24oz Fibreglass Shaft

Faithfull White Rubber Mallet 680g (24oz) - Non-Marking Rubber Head with High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft & Ergonomic Grip for Assembly, Flooring & Non-Damaging Striking Tasks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull White Rubber Mallet 680g (24oz) - Non-Marking Rubber Head with High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft & Ergonomic Grip for Assembly, Flooring & Non-Damaging Striking Tasks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.78
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull White Fibreglass Rubber Mallet Hammer 24Oz Fairmwf24

1-3 working days
£11.35
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull White Rubber Mallet 680g (24oz) - Non-Marking Rubber Head with High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft & Ergonomic Grip for Assembly, Flooring & Non-Damaging Striking Tasks

In stock
£11.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull White Rubber Mallet 680g (24oz) - Non-Marking Rubber Head with High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft & Ergonomic Grip for Assembly, Flooring & Non-Damaging Striking Tasks

In stock
£11.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull White Rubber Mallet 680g (24oz) - Non-Marking Rubber Head with High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft & Ergonomic Grip for Assembly, Flooring & Non-Damaging Striking Tasks

In stock
£11.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull White Rubber Mallet 680g (24oz) - Non-Marking Rubber Head with High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft & Ergonomic Grip for Assembly, Flooring & Non-Damaging Striking Tasks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull White Rubber Mallet 680g (24oz) - Non-Marking Rubber Head with High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft & Ergonomic Grip for Assembly, Flooring & Non-Damaging Striking Tasks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull White Rubber Mallet 680g (24oz) - Non-Marking Rubber Head with High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft & Ergonomic Grip for Assembly, Flooring & Non-Damaging Striking Tasks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.41
Free Delivery
Faithfull White Rubber Mallet 680g (24oz) - Non-Marking Rubber Head with High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft & Ergonomic Grip for Assembly, Flooring & Non-Damaging Striking Tasks

Cheapest offer

24oz (680g) White Rubber Mallet Head - Delivering the perfect balance of power and precision for controlled, non-damaging striking making it ideal for a wide range of tasks from assembling and adjustment tasks to general striking work. Lightweight & High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft - Both strong and lightweight, the fibreglass construction offers maximum durability, excellent shock absorption and ease of use, reducing fatigue during extended use, while resisting splitting, warping and rusting for long-term reliability. Non-Marking White Head - Allows for safe use on finished surfaces, delicate components and materials where surface protection is essential. Ergonomic Soft-Grip Handle with Integrated Lanyard Hole - Designed for comfort and control, helping reduce fatigue and improve striking accuracy during prolonged or repetitive use. The lanyard-ready handle allows secure attachment for safe working at height and convenient hanging storage. Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee - The essential non-damaging mallet for professional tradespeople and DIY users, ideal for furniture assembly, flooring installation, metal shaping and component alignment., Weight: 2.13187007354 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£10.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Rubber Mallet FAIRMW3 White 76mm 790g
£15.41
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Faithfull Black & White Fibreglass Mallet 24Oz
£11.05
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAIRMB3 Black Rubber Mallet 76 mm (3in)
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.13
Faithfull White Fibreglass Mallet
£8.56
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery