Faithfull FAIAR11580G 50M Medium (80 Grit) Sandpaper Roll Green (Pro) 115mm x 50M

Faithfull Sandpaper Roll FAIAR11580G 115mm x 50m 80 Grit (Medium) Green (Pro)

Faithfull FAIAR11580G 50M Medium (80 Grit) Sandpaper Roll Green (Pro) 115mm x 50M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 50m 80g

1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIAR11580G 50M Medium (80 Grit) Sandpaper Roll Green (Pro) 115mm x 50M

In stock
£53.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115mm X 50M 80G Faiar11580G

1-3 working days
£56.16
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAR11580G Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115mm x 50m 80G |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115Mm X 50M 80G FAIAR11580G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR11580G Sandpaper 80G Coarse Medium 11.5cm Medium Green

10 Working Days
£61.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR11580G Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115mm x 50m 80g

1-2 days
£62.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAIAR11580G 50M Medium (80 Grit) Sandpaper Roll Green (Pro) 115mm x 50M

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide sanding rolls are made with robust E weight paper ideal for preparing surfaces before painting, and can be used on wood, metal or plastics. Professional quality Urea bonded 200g Green paper roll for hand and power sanding on wood, boards, paint, plaster and fillers. Ideal for building trades. Coarse grades are extremely efficient for the quick removal of old paint or tackling rough surfaces. Fine grades are used for achieving smooth finishes. Faithfull 115mm wide rolls can be also used on half sheet sanders when cut to the appropriate length, Weight: 6.503636729 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£51.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIA1080Y 10M MEDIUM Sandpaper (80 grit) Aluminium Oxide Roll - Yellow
£13.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 000375 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115Mm X 10M 60G
£11.62
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIAR10080G 50M MEDIUM Sandpaper (80 grit) 100mm wide Aluminium Oxide Roll - Green
£66.89
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710762 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 100Mm X 50M 80G
£41.41
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 000368 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115Mm X 10M 80G
£10.36
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery