Faithfull Scaffold Spanner 7/16W

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Scaffold Spanner 7/16W Faiscaf716N

1-3 working days
£18.40
Delivery from £6.00

Scaffold Spanner 7/16W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.55
Delivery from £4.49

Scaffold Spanner 7/16W

In stock
£18.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Scaffold Spanner 7/16" Poker Steel Socket

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Scaffold Spanner

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scaffold Spanner 7/16W

In stock
£20.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Scaffold Spanner 7/16In, Silver

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Scaffold Spanner 7/16W

1-2 days
£22.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Scaffold Spanner Holder - Double
£4.93
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Scaffold Spanner 7/16w
£25.13
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Scaffold Spanner Holder – Double Loop – Black Leather for Tool Belt
£4.93
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Scaffold Spanner Holder - Double
£11.94
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tan Leather Double Loop Scaffold Spanner Holder For Tool Belt
£12.37
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Scaffold Spanner 7/16W

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Scaffold Spanner is made from high-quality chrome vanadium steel and chrome plated for rust protection. The 7/16in Whitworth bi-hex socket swivels 180° for ease of use and it has an ergonomically shaped handle for added comfort. Specification: Size: 7/16 BSWOverall Length: 245mmPTDFAISCAF716N
£13.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com