Faithfull Dual Scaffold Spanner Holster

Faithfull Scaffold Spanner Holder - Double

Faithfull Dual Scaffold Spanner Holster

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Tan Leather Double Loop Scaffold Spanner Holder For Tool Belt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.06
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Faisshd Scaffold Spanner Holder Tool Pouch - Double

1-3 working days
£9.06
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Tan Leather Double Loop Scaffold Spanner Holder For Tool Belt

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tan Leather Double Loop Scaffold Spanner Holder For Tool Belt

In stock
£9.35
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Tan Leather Double Loop Scaffold Spanner Holder For Tool Belt

In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tan Leather Double Loop Scaffold Spanner Holder For Tool Belt

In stock
£10.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tan Leather Double Loop Scaffold Spanner Holder For Tool Belt

In stock
£10.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tan Leather Double Loop Scaffold Spanner Holder For Tool Belt

In stock
£10.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Dual Scaffold Spanner Holster

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Dual Scaffold Spanner Holster is a professional-grade leather tool holder designed to secure scaffold spanners and socket bars safely at your side while working at height. Manufactured from heavy-duty hide to a high specification, this robust holder delivers long-lasting dependable service on scaffolding projects. The quality leather construction ensures durability in demanding work environments where cheaper synthetic alternatives would quickly deteriorate. Featuring two loops, this holder provides convenient access to both a scaffold spanner and socket bar simultaneously, keeping essential tools within easy reach. The universal design fits most standard tool belts, making it a practical addition to any scaffolder's equipment setup. The compact 150 x 100mm dimensions offer secure tool retention without adding unnecessary bulk to your belt. Features and Benefits: • Heavy-duty leather construction for long-lasting durability • Twin loops accommodate scaffold spanners and s
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Scaffold Spanner 7/16W Multi Colour (7/16 Bsw)
£24.41
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Scaffold Spanner 7/16W
£18.55
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Scaffold Spanner Holder - Double Multi Colour (150 X 100mm (6 X 4In))
£11.42
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Scaffold Spanner Holder – Double Loop – Black Leather for Tool Belt
£8.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRIORY PRO Scaffold/Scaffolders Tool Belt Kit, Spanner,Ratchet,Level,Frogs,Tape
£138.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery