Faithfull Screwsink Set 4 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull Screwsink Set, 4 Piece Faissinks4

1-3 working days
£19.55
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 4 Piece Screwsink Set

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 4 Piece Screwsink Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISSINKS4 Screwsink Set of 4

1-2 days
£23.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull Screwsink Set(4), Silver

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Faithfull Screwsink Set (4)
£19.55
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Plug Cutter Set - 4 Piece
£11.77
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Screwsink No. 8
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Screwsink Multi Colour (Set 4)
£30.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Screwsink No.12
£7.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Screwsink Set 4 Piece

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Screwsinks can be used for drilling countersinking and counter-boring in one operation. The countersinking part can be slid up and down the drill part of the tool by means of a hexagon key to suit the depth of hole being drilled. To ensure an accurate fit it is suggested that the corresponding plug cutter is used from the Faithfull range. Each screwsink is supplied with a hexagon key.Set of 4 Containing: No.6 (7mm) No.8 (8mm) No.10 (10mm) and No.12 (11.5mm).PTDFAISSINKS4
£15.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com