Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 14Mm X 540Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 540mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Max Drill 14MM X 540MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 14mm X 540mm Faimax14540

1-3 working days
£31.65
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIMAX14540 SDS Max Drill Bit 14mm x 540mm

1-2 days
£33.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Max Drill 14Mm X 540Mm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

195 Faithfull FAIMAX14340 SDS Max Drill 14mm x 340mm
£17.50
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 22Mm X 520Mm
£31.80
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 20 mm x 520 mm
£28.43
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 18Mm X 340Mm
£23.99
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 20mm, For Concrete and Brick, 320mm, Pack of 1
£25.00
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 14Mm X 540Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull SDS Max drills have a specially designed shank which enables them to fit into any machine with an SDS Max Chuck. These are generally large and powerful machines and the special SDS Max drill design ensures there is no slippage. All drill bits have a special L shaped flute profile for increased dust extraction and are also ideal for concrete and brick. The Faithfull FAIMAX14540 SDS Max drill has the following specifications:Size: 14mmWorking length: 400mmOverall length: 540mmPTDFAIMAX14540
£21.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com