Faithfull SDS Max Straight Scaling Chisel 300mm 75mm

Faithfull Scaling Chisel SDS Max Straight 300 x 75 mm

Faithfull SDS Max Straight Scaling Chisel 300mm 75mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Max Straight Scaling Chisel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIMAXSC75 Scaling Chisel Straight 300 x 75 mm SDS-max

In stock
£22.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAXSC75 Scaling Chisel Straight 300 x 75 mm SDS-max

In stock
£23.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAXSC75 Scaling Chisel Straight 300 x 75 mm SDS-max

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAXSC75 Scaling Chisel Straight 300 x 75 mm SDS-max

In stock
£23.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAXSC75 Scaling Chisel Straight 300 x 75 mm SDS-max

In stock
£24.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Straight Scaling Chisel 75 x 300mm FAIMAXSC75

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Max Straight Scaling Chisel 75 X 300mm Faimaxsc75

1-3 working days
£24.91
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Faithfull SDS Max Straight Scaling Chisel 300mm 75mm

Cheapest offer

This 300mm length scaling chisel features a 75mm blade width, making it the ideal choice for broader coverage scaling applications. The 75mm wide blade provides maximum surface contact for efficient material removal, whilst the 300mm overall length offers excellent manoeuvrability and control for general purpose scaling work. Produced using traditional forging skills such as hammer work on chisels and drop stamp forging of cutting blades, this scaling chisel is engineered to provide high-performance in all types of modern large capacity drilling and hammer drilling machines. The SDS Max fitting ensures compatibility with the most popular machines used throughout the UK. Features and Benefits: • 300mm length offers excellent control and manoeuvrability • 75mm blade width provides maximum coverage for efficient scaling • SDS Max fitting for secure, professional connection • Traditionally forged construction for superior strength • High-performance design suitable for demanding applicatio
£20.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Max Straight Scaling Chisel 50 X 400Mm
£18.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull SDS Max Straight Scaling Chisel 50 x 400mm FAIMAXSC50
£22.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIHSCALEFSC FSC Hickory Boiler Scaling Hammer 454g (16oz)
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Kango Shank Straight Scaling Chisel 75 X 300Mm
£22.90
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fsc Hickory Boiler Scaling Hammer 454G (16Oz) Multi Colour (One Size)
£25.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00