Faithfull Sds Max Straight Scaling Chisel 50 X 400Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Straight Scaling Chisel 400mm 50mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Max Straight Scaling Chisel

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIMAXSC50 Scaling Chisel Straight 400 x 50 mm SDS-max

In stock
£20.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAXSC50 Scaling Chisel Straight 400 x 50 mm SDS-max

In stock
£20.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAXSC50 Scaling Chisel Straight 400 x 50 mm SDS-max

In stock
£21.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAXSC50 Scaling Chisel Straight 400 x 50 mm SDS-max

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAXSC50 Scaling Chisel Straight 400 x 50 mm SDS-max

In stock
£21.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAXSC50 SDS Max Scaling Chisel Straight 400 x 50mm

1-2 days
£22.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 20 mm x 520 mm
£28.43
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
195 Faithfull FAIMAX14340 SDS Max Drill 14mm x 340mm
£17.50
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 22Mm X 520Mm
£31.80
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 18Mm X 340Mm
£23.99
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 20mm, For Concrete and Brick, 320mm, Pack of 1
£25.00
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Max Straight Scaling Chisel 50 X 400Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull SDS Max Scaling Chisel Straight Steels are produced to provide high-performance in all types of modern large capacity drilling and hammer drilling machines. Manufactured using traditional forging skills such as hammer work on chisels and drop stamp forging of cutting blades they fit the most popular machines used in the UK. Type: Scaling Chisel.Fitting: SDS Max.FAIMAXSC50Length: 400mm Width: 50mmPTDFAIMAXSC50
£14.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com