Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 22Mm X 520Mm

Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Max Drill 22MM X 520MM

In stock
£39.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Drill 22MM X 520MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 22mm X 520mm Faimax22520

1-3 working days
£40.07
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Max Drill 22MM X 520MM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm x 520mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAX22520 SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm x 520mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAX22520 SDS Max Drill 22mm x 520mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm x 520mm FAIMAX22520

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIMAX22520 is a 22mm diameter SDS Max masonry drill bit with an extended 520mm overall length, designed for heavy-duty drilling applications requiring both substantial hole diameter and considerable depth. This size is perfect for large mechanical fixings, structural anchor installations, and substantial plumbing or conduit runs through thick concrete and brick walls. The 22mm diameter provides ample space for larger fixings and installations, whilst the 520mm length ensures you can reach the required depth even in thick structural masonry. The specially designed SDS Max shank delivers a secure, slip-free connection to powerful drilling machines, maintaining consistent performance throughout demanding operations. Features and Benefits: • 22mm diameter with 520mm extended length for heavy-duty deep drilling • SDS Max shank design prevents slippage during demanding operations • L-shaped flute profile for efficient dust extraction • Ideal for large structural fixings and su
£36.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Max Straight Scaling Chisel 50 X 400Mm
£18.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 12Mm X 340Mm
£21.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Scaling Chisel SDS Max Straight 300 x 75 mm
£20.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 30mm x 520mm SDS Max Drill
£58.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery