Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 20 mm x 520 mm

Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Max Drill 20MM X 520MM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 20mm x 520mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAX20520 SDS Max Drill Bit 20mm x 520mm |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMAX20520 SDS Max Drill 20mm x 520mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Drill 20MM X 520MM

In stock
£37.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 20mm x 520mm FAIMAX20520

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Drill 20MM X 520MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Max Drill Bit 20mm x 520mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIMAX20520 is a 20mm diameter SDS Max masonry drill bit with an extended 520mm overall length, providing the capacity for deep drilling in large-diameter applications. This variant is ideal for creating deep anchor points in structural concrete, drilling through thick walls, and installing long, substantial fixings in demanding masonry applications. The combination of 20mm diameter and 520mm length makes this drill bit suitable for specialist applications where both hole size and depth are critical. The SDS Max shank maintains a secure, slip-free connection throughout extended drilling operations, ensuring consistent power transfer and reliable performance even under heavy loads. Features and Benefits: • 20mm diameter with extended 520mm length for deep, large holes • SDS Max shank ensures secure connection and no slippage • L-shaped flute profile for superior dust extraction at depth • Ideal for deep structural fixings and thick wall penetration • Suitable for demanding
£32.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Max Straight Scaling Chisel 50 X 400Mm
£18.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Sds Max Drill Bit 12Mm X 340Mm
£21.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Scaling Chisel SDS Max Straight 300 x 75 mm
£20.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 30mm x 520mm SDS Max Drill
£58.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICHUCKMAX SDS-max to SDS-Plus Adaptor 225mm
£29.26
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery