Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece SDS+ Bits 5.5mm TO 12mm FAISDSSET10

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Set - 10 Piece Fixing Set with Tungsten Carbide Tips & Fabric Wallet - 5.5mm to 12mm, Compatible with SDS+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.55
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Set - 10 Piece Fixing Set with Tungsten Carbide Tips & Fabric Wallet - 5.5mm to 12mm, Compatible with SDS+

In stock
£15.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit Set, 10 Piece FAISDSSET10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Drill Bits Set in Walle 10pc Mixed Sizes 5.5mm to 12mm 160 / 210mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull 10 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 10 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Set - 10 Piece Fixing Set with Tungsten Carbide Tips & Fabric Wallet - 5.5mm to 12mm, Compatible with SDS+

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10

Cheapest offer

10 Piece Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit Set supplied in a fabric storage wallet. Contains the following sizes: 5.5 x 160mm, 6 x 160mm, 6 x 210mm, 7 x 160mm, 7 x 210mm, 8 x 160mm, 8 x 210mm, 10 x 160mm, 10 x 210mm and 12 x 210mm.These high-performance Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Drill Bits fit into SDS Plus chucks which provide a particularly secure non-slip grip that transmits maximum power for rotary percussion drilling, mainly into concrete. The SDS Plus bits ensure maximum power transmission due to their unique fluted shaft. This effectively removes situations where a perfectly serviceable cutting edge is rendered useless by a worn shank. The SDS Plus system also enables faster changing of drills using a quick release keyless chuck. For use in bricks, blocks, concrete containing aggregates, marble and hard stone, and other hard masonry materials.
£14.53
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 20Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm
£13.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Max To Sds Plus Adaptor 225Mm
£29.26
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 14Mm Ol: 460Mm Wl: 390Mm
£9.00
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Circular Cutter SDSBOXCUT SDS Plus One Size
£38.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 25Mm Ol: 610Mm Wl: 550Mm
£31.00
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery