Faithfull FAIFG14 14 lb Fibreglass Sledge Hammer 6.35 kg (14 lb) Non Slip Handle, Blue/Black

Faithfull Sledge Hammer FAIFG14 - 14 lb (6.35 kg) Fibreglass, Non-slip Handle - Blue/Black

Faithfull FAIFG14 14 lb Fibreglass Sledge Hammer 6.35 kg (14 lb) Non Slip Handle, Blue/Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull 60411044 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.35Kg (14 Lb) Faifg14

1-3 working days
£42.70
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 60411044 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.35kg (14 lb) FAIFG14

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFG14 14 lb Fibreglass Sledge Hammer 6.35 kg (14 lb) Non Slip Handle, Blue/Black

In stock
£43.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull 60411044 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.35Kg (14 Lb)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.79
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull FAIFG14 Sledge Hammer with Fibreglass Handle 14lb 6.35kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sledge Hammer

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAIFG14 14 lb Fibreglass Sledge Hammer 6.35 kg (14 lb) Non Slip Handle, Blue/Black

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 6.35kg (14 lb)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAIFG14 14 lb Fibreglass Sledge Hammer 6.35 kg (14 lb) Non Slip Handle, Blue/Black

Cheapest offer

Faithfull FAIFG14 14lb Fibreglass Sledge Hammer 6.35kg (14lb) Non Slip Handle A heavy, long handled general purpose hammer used mainly for building work. Typical uses include setting fence posts, striking timber splitting wedges and breaking up concrete. Because safety is a major concern when using sledge hammers and they have to withstand heavy applications, both striking faces are precision ground, hardened and heat treated. Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee. Manufactured in accordance to BS876., Weight: 14.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£42.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Contract Hickory Sledge Hammer 10Lb
£46.15
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 60411032 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 4.54Kg (10 Lb)
£36.77
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIHS14C Sledge Hammer Contractors Hickory Handle6.35kg (14lb)
£49.91
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIFG10N Fibreglass Shaft Sledge Hammer 4.5Kg (10 Lb)
£32.58
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FSC Hickory Sledge Hammer Handle 610mm
£11.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95