Faithfull FSC Hickory Sledge Hammer 6.4kg

Faithfull Sledge Hammer Fsc Hickory 6.35Kg (14Lb) 60411041

Faithfull FSC Hickory Sledge Hammer 6.4kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FSC Hickory Sledge Hammer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAIHS14FSC Sledge Hammer FSC Hickory 6.35kg (14lb)

Unknown
£49.50

Faithfull Sledge Hammer FSC Hickory 6.35kg (14lb)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull 60411041 Sledge Hammer Fsc Hickory 6.35Kg (14Lb) Faihs14Fsc

1-3 working days
£58.24
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 60411041 Sledge Hammer FSC Hickory 6.35kg (14lb) FAIHS14FSC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sledge Hammer FSC Hickory 6.35kg (14lb)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sledge Hammer FSC Hickory 6.35kg (14lb)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery
Faithfull FSC Hickory Sledge Hammer 6.4kg

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FSC Hickory Sledge Hammer in 6.4kg (14lb) weight is the heavyweight champion of the range, engineered for maximum striking force in the most demanding demolition and construction applications. This powerful tool is ideal for breaking up reinforced concrete, driving large fence posts, and splitting substantial timber with authority. The robust seasoned hickory handle, crafted from FSC® 100% certified wood, is designed to withstand the significant forces generated during heavy-duty work whilst providing natural shock absorption to protect the user. Both striking faces are precision ground, hardened and heat treated to resist deformation even under the most punishing conditions. Perfect for professional contractors tackling heavy demolition work, groundwork, and other applications where maximum impact force is essential, this sledge hammer delivers uncompromising performance when lighter tools simply won't suffice. Features and Benefits: • FSC® 100% certified hickory handle
£47.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Contract Hickory Sledge Hammer 10Lb
£46.02
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 60411032 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 4.54Kg (10 Lb)
£36.60
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIHS14C Sledge Hammer Contractors Hickory Handle6.35kg (14lb)
£49.91
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery