Faithfull Soft Grip Screwdriver Parallel Slotted Tip 4.0 X 100Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft Grip Parallel Slotted Tip Screwdriver 4mm 100mm

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Soft Grip Parallel Slotted Tip Screwdriver

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISDP100 Soft-Grip Screwdriver Parallel 4mm x 100mm

In stock
£4.10
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAISDP100 Soft-Grip Screwdriver Slotted Parallel Tip 4mm x 100mm

1-2 days
£4.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDP100 Soft-Grip Screwdriver Parallel 4mm x 100mm

In stock
£4.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDP100 Soft-Grip Screwdriver Parallel 4mm x 100mm

In stock
£5.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft Grip Screwdriver Parallel Slotted Tip 4.0 X 100mm Faisdp100

1-3 working days
£5.26
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISDP100 Soft-Grip Screwdriver Parallel 4mm x 100mm

In stock
£5.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Boxed Soft Grip Screwdriver Set 6 Piece
£10.31
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
FAIPLSET3LN Handyman Pliers Set, 3 Piece
£13.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flooring Trowel SGTFL16SS – Soft Grip Stainless Steel 16 x 4 inch
£15.19
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Soft Grip Pliers Set 3 Piece
£20.15
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plasterers Trowel SGTP13SS - Stainless Steel Soft Grip 13 x 5 in
£14.69
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Soft Grip Screwdriver Parallel Slotted Tip 4.0 X 100Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Parallel Slotted Tip Screwdrivers with a high quality correctly hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel blade. It black phosphate tip provide a long working life and are magnetised for screw retention. Fitted with a bi-material soft grip handle for maximim user comfort. Every handle has a drive icon displayed on the end for easy identification.Type - ParallelTip - 4mmLength - 100mm (4 in)PTDFAISDP100
£1.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com