Faithfull Soft Grip Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz2 X 250Mm Long Reach

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pozi Screwdriver PZ2 250mm

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISDPZ2L Soft-Grip Long Reach Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 250mm

In stock
£6.48
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAISDPZ2L Soft-Grip Long Reach Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 250mm

In stock
£6.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDPZ2L Soft-Grip Long Reach Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 250mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.64
0.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAISDPZ2L Soft-Grip Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ2 x 250mm Long Reach

1-2 days
£6.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDPZ2L Soft-Grip Long Reach Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 250mm

In stock
£6.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft Grip Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz2 X 250mm Long Reach Faisdpz2L

1-3 working days
£7.21
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Boxed Soft Grip Screwdriver Set 6 Piece
£10.31
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
FAIPLSET3LN Handyman Pliers Set, 3 Piece
£13.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flooring Trowel SGTFL16SS – Soft Grip Stainless Steel 16 x 4 inch
£15.19
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Soft Grip Pliers Set 3 Piece
£20.15
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plasterers Trowel SGTP13SS - Stainless Steel Soft Grip 13 x 5 in
£14.69
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Soft Grip Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz2 X 250Mm Long Reach

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Pozidriv Tip Screwdrivers with a high quality correctly hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel blade. It black phosphate tip provide a long working life and are magnetised for screw retention. Fitted with a bi-material soft grip handle for maximim user comfort. Every handle has a drive icon displayed on the end for easy identification.The FAISDPZ2L Screwdriver has the following specifications: Type: Pozidriv Long Reach.Tip: PZ 2. Length: 250mm (10 inch).PTDFAISDPZ2L
£2.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com