Faithfull Soft Grip Trowel Set 3 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull 3 Piece Trowel Set Soft Grip Handle Faisgtset3 Xms24Trowels

1-3 working days
£13.21
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 3-Piece Trowel Set with Soft Grip Handles

1-2 days
£16.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISGTSET3 Soft-Grip Brick Trowel Set - 3 Piece

In stock
£16.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISGTSET3 Soft-Grip Brick Trowel Set - 3 Piece

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.48
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAISGTSET3 Soft-Grip Brick Trowel Set - 3 Piece

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft Grip Trowel Set, 3 Piece in Red Faithfull Red

3-5 working days
£18.43

Faithfull FAISGTSET3 Soft-Grip Brick Trowel Set - 3 Piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Boxed Soft Grip Screwdriver Set 6 Piece
£10.31
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
FAIPLSET3LN Handyman Pliers Set, 3 Piece
£13.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flooring Trowel SGTFL16SS – Soft Grip Stainless Steel 16 x 4 inch
£15.19
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Soft Grip Pliers Set 3 Piece
£20.15
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plasterers Trowel SGTP13SS - Stainless Steel Soft Grip 13 x 5 in
£14.69
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Soft Grip Trowel Set 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Soft Grip Trowel Set consists of the most popular selling trowels used by the keen DIY enthusiast or occasional user. These trowels feature high-quality carbon steel blades which have been correctly tempered and hardened and soft grip handles for user comfort.This Faithfull Set contains the following:1 x 160mm (6in) Pointing Trowel1 x 175mm (7in) Gauging Trowel1 x 275mm (11in) Brick TrowelPTDFAISGTSET3
£11.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com