Faithfull Spring Clamp 50Mm (2In) (Pack 4)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4 Piece Spring Clamp Set

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 4 Piece Spring Clamp Set

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Spring Clamp 50mm 2In Pack 4 Faispcl2

1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISPCL2 Spring Clamp Set of 4 50mm (2in) Capacity 12Kg Clamping Force

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPCL2 Spring Clamp Set of 4 50mm (2in) Capacity 12Kg Clamping Force

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPCL2 Spring Clamp Set of 4 50mm (2in) Capacity 12Kg Clamping Force

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPCL2 Spring Clamp Set of 4 50mm (2in) Capacity 12Kg Clamping Force

In stock
£12.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Spring Clamp 50mm (2in) (Pack 4)

1-2 days
£12.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull DT82503000 Spring Clamp 75mm (3in) (Pack 4)
£13.11
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hobbyists Clamp 50mm 2 in " FAIHC2
£11.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 8 Piece Spring Clamp Set: 4 x 50mm 4 x 75mm Clamping Force: 12kg & 15kg
£15.98
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Spring Clamp Set, 8 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£32.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull T-Bar Clamp 1520Mm (60In) Capacity
£45.35
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Spring Clamp 50Mm (2In) (Pack 4)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Spring Clamp is easy-to-use and cost-effective. Made from durable engineering plastic and fitted with a contoured handle for increased comfort and ease of use. Ideal for general-purpose clamping needs from holding material whilst fixing to simple tasks such as securing sheeting or tarpaulins.Faithfull Spring Clamp 50mm (2in) supplied in a pack of 4.PTDFAISPCL2
£5.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.