Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 150mm 4.6mm

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull CT15046SS 4.6 x 150 mm Stainless Steel Cable Ties (Pack of 50)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT15046SS 4.6 x 150 mm Stainless Steel Cable Ties (Pack of 50)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.79
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties 4.6 X 150Mm (Pack 50) FAICT15046SS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICT15046SS Stainless Steel Cable Ties 4.6 x 150mm Pack of 50

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT15046SS 4.6 x 150 mm Stainless Steel Cable Ties (Pack of 50)

In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Stainless Steel Cable Ties 4.6 x 150mm (Pack 50)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
GBP 14.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ts1-4-46150-316 Stainless Steel Cable Ties 4.6 X 150mm (Pack 50) Faict15046Ss

1-3 working days
£14.24
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull CT15046SS 4.6 x 150 mm Stainless Steel Cable Ties (Pack of 50)

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50

Cheapest offer

This 150mm x 4.6mm variant of the Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties is perfect for smaller bundling applications and lighter-duty tasks where compact size and flexibility are essential. The shorter length makes these ties ideal for securing cables in confined spaces, electronics enclosures, and general-purpose wire management applications. Manufactured using 316 grade stainless steel, these ties feature a self-locking head for speedy installation and a smooth surface with rounded edges for safe handling. They are resistant to UV light, chemicals and are non-flammable, whilst remaining unaffected by temperatures from -80°C to +538°C. Suitable for both internal and external use including underground direct burial applications, they can withstand acetic, alkali and sulphuric acid corrosion. Features and Benefits: • 150mm length ideal for compact cable management • 4.6mm width provides reliable securing for lighter applications • 316 grade stainless steel for exceptional durability • Te
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull RI11-VRSSBFWSYD Prestige Stainless Steel Border Fork Ash Handle
£34.02
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull FAIPRESLRSS Prestige Stainless Steel Lawn Rake Ash Handle |
£38.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI12-VRSSDRHWH Prestige Stainless Steel Draw Hoe Ash Handle
£34.74
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI12-VRSSDHWH Prestige Stainless Steel Dutch Hoe Ash Handle
£30.07
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery