Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 360mm 7.9mm

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull TS1-4-79360-316 Stainless Steel Cable Ties 7.9 X 360Mm (Pack 50)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.05
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull TS1-4-79360-316 Stainless Steel Cable Ties 7.9 x 360mm (...

Unknown
£26.12

Faithfull CT36079SS 7.9 x 360 mm Stainless Steel Cable Ties (Pack of 50)

In stock
£26.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT36079SS 7.9 x 360 mm Stainless Steel Cable Ties (Pack of 50)

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT36079SS 7.9 x 360 mm Stainless Steel Cable Ties (Pack of 50)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT36079SS 7.9 x 360 mm Stainless Steel Cable Ties (Pack of 50)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT36079SS 7.9 x 360 mm Stainless Steel Cable Ties (Pack of 50)

In stock
£27.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties 7.9 x 360mm (Pack 50)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50

Cheapest offer

This 360mm x 7.9mm variant of the Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties features increased width and length, making it ideal for heavier-duty applications requiring greater strength and larger bundling capacity. The robust 7.9mm width provides enhanced tensile strength, perfect for securing larger cable runs, pipes, and equipment in demanding industrial environments. Manufactured using 316 grade stainless steel, these ties are engineered to withstand very tough working and corrosive environments. The self-locking head allows for speedy installation and locks into place anywhere along the tie body, whilst the smooth surface and rounded edges assure user safety. They are resistant to UV light, chemical resistant and non-flammable, and are unaffected by temperatures from -80°C to +538°C. Suitable for both internal and external applications including underground direct burial use, they can withstand acetic, alkali and sulphuric acid corrosion. Features and Benefits: • 360mm length for large
£23.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull RI11-VRSSBFWSYD Prestige Stainless Steel Border Fork Ash Handle
£34.02
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull FAIPRESLRSS Prestige Stainless Steel Lawn Rake Ash Handle |
£38.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI12-VRSSDRHWH Prestige Stainless Steel Draw Hoe Ash Handle
£34.74
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI12-VRSSDHWH Prestige Stainless Steel Dutch Hoe Ash Handle
£30.07
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery