Faithfull Heavy Duty Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit 20mm 160mm

Faithfull Standard Masonry Drill Bit 20 X 160Mm

Faithfull Heavy Duty Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit 20mm 160mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Heavy Duty Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Standard Masonry Drill Bit 20 X 160mm Fais20160

1-3 working days
£11.60
Delivery from £6.00

Drill Bit Standard Masonry 20Mmx160Mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Zinc-Plated Shank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIS20160 Standard Masonry Drill Bit 20 x 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull Standard Masonry Drill Bit 20 x 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Standard Masonry Drill Bit 20 x 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.58
GBP 13.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Standard Masonry Drill Bit 20 x 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull Standard Masonry Drill Bit 20 x 160mm FAIS20160

£14.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Heavy Duty Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit 20mm 160mm

Cheapest offer

The 20mm x 160mm Faithfull masonry drill bit delivers a substantial diameter for the largest fixing and anchor applications in masonry materials. This size is essential for heavy-duty chemical anchors, large expansion bolts and applications requiring significant hole sizes for structural installations, whilst the 160mm length provides adequate penetration for secure fixing. Ideal for structural engineers, professional builders and contractors working with heavy-duty fixing systems, this bit features a heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip engineered to withstand the considerable cutting forces generated when drilling this substantial diameter. The roll formed and treated body delivers exceptional strength and rigidity essential for maintaining accuracy in larger diameter drilling, whilst the fast spiral flute design efficiently clears the substantial volume of waste material produced. Manufactured to DIN 8039 standards with a zinc plated finish for corrosion resistance, it requires a drill w
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Drill Set Standard Masonew producty 8
£14.99
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAITHFULL DRILL BIT SET 8 Piece Standard Masonry Tungsten Carbide 4-10mm
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Standard Masonew producty Drill 16 X 300MM
£9.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Standard Masonry Drill Bit 16 X 300Mm
£15.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Heavy Duty Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit 9mm 150mm
£4.49
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95