Faithfull Black Steel Roofing Square 200 X 300Mm (8 X 12In)

Faithfull Steel Roofing Square CS300200 – 200 x 300 mm (8 x 12 in) – Black

Faithfull Black Steel Roofing Square 200 X 300Mm (8 X 12In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Black Steel Roofing Square 300mm 200mm

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Black Steel Roofing Square

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Black Steel Roofing Square 200 X 300mm (8 X 12In) Faics300200

1-3 working days
£9.56
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull CS300200 Black Steel Roofing Square 200 x 300mm (8 x 12in)

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull CS300200 Black Steel Roofing Square 200 x 300mm (8 x 12in)

In stock
£10.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull CS300200 Black Steel Roofing Square 200 x 300mm (8 x 12in)

In stock
£10.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Black Steel Roofing Square 300 x 200mm

1-2 days
£10.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull CS300200 Black Steel Roofing Square 200 x 300mm (8 x 12in)

In stock
£11.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Black Steel Roofing Square 400 X 600Mm (16 X 24In)
£6.92
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Black Steel Roofing Square
£14.27
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Steel Shafted Roofing Slaters Hammer
£29.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Roofing Rafter Framing Square - Heavy-Duty Steel Carpenter's Square with Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Chart & Hanging Hole - 600
£31.03
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI38-SPR7IFSWH Roofing Scraper - Long Handled 1.4M (54 In)
£27.96
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Black Steel Roofing Square 200 X 300Mm (8 X 12In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Roofing Square also known as a Rafter or Framing Square is a common favourite for carpenters the world over. It is suitable for many roofing and general woodworking projects. Made from heavy-duty steel with a powder-coated black finish for corrosion protection. Clearly graduated in metric and imperial with conversion charts printed on the reverse. Ideal when hand cutting a roof. Hips valleys bird beaks plumb cuts and overhang cuts can all be determined using this square. Rises and pitches can also be calculated using the unique conversion chart on the square itself.1 x Faithfull Black Steel Roofing Square 200 x 300mm (8 x 12in)PTDFAICS300200
£5.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com