Faithfull Stillson Wrench

Faithfull Stillson Wrench 10" / 250mm

Faithfull Stillson Wrench

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 61002 Stillson Pattern Wrench 250mm (10In) Faistil10

1-3 working days
£18.64
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Stillson Pattern Wrench 250Mm (10In) FAISTIL10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISTIL10 Stillson Pattern Wrench 250mm / 10in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISTIL10 Stillson Pattern Wrench 250mm (10in) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stillson Pattern Wrench 250mm (10in) FAISTIL10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stillson Pattern Wrench 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 61002 Stillson Pattern Wrench 250mm (10in)

Unknown
£22.46

Faithfull 61002 Stillson Pattern Wrench 250mm (10in) FAISTIL10

£22.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Stillson Wrench

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Stillson Wrench in 10"/250mm size offers excellent versatility for general plumbing and pipework applications. This mid-range size is ideal for working with standard domestic pipe installations, heating systems, and general maintenance tasks where a balance of reach and manoeuvrability is essential. Forged from high-quality steel and heat-treated for maximum strength, this wrench features a handle and moving jaw built to withstand the rigours of daily professional use. The hardened and tempered steel adjustment nut ensures smooth operation and longer service life, whilst the dual coil springs deliver instant pipe grip and a reliable ratcheting action. At 250mm in length, this wrench is compact enough for confined spaces yet provides sufficient leverage for most tasks, making it an essential addition to any tradesperson's toolkit. Features and Benefits: • 10"/250mm length ideal for general plumbing applications • Heat-treated forged steel construction for durability • Hard
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 61005 Stillson Pattern Wrench 450Mm (18In)
£25.00
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 61004 Stillson Pattern Wrench 350Mm (14In)
£21.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Stillson Wrench 10IN
£18.64
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Stillson Wrench 8" / 200mm
£13.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Leader Pipe Wrench 24" / 600mm
£47.42
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00