Faithfull Stone Cutting Disc 125mm 3.2mm 22mm

Faithfull Stone Cutting Disc FAI1253S – 125mm x 3.2mm x 22mm

Faithfull Stone Cutting Disc 125mm 3.2mm 22mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Stone Cutting Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAI1253S Stone Cutting Disc 125mm x 3.2 x 22.23

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.07
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Stone Cut Off Disc 125 X 3.2 X 22.23mm Fai1253S

1-3 working days
£4.11
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAI1253S Stone Cutting Disc 125mm x 3.2 x 22.23

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1253S Stone Cutting Disc 125mm x 3.2 x 22.23

In stock
£5.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1253S Stone Cutting Disc 125mm x 3.2 x 22.23

In stock
£5.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1253S Stone Cutting Disc 125mm x 3.2 x 22.23

In stock
£6.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1253S Stone Cutting Disc 125mm x 3.2 x 22.23

In stock
£6.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Stone Cutting Disc 125mm 3.2mm 22mm

Cheapest offer

This 125mm diameter Faithfull Stone Cutting Disc with 3.2mm thickness and 22mm bore is designed for standard to medium-duty angle grinders. The 125mm size provides increased cutting depth compared to smaller discs, making it particularly effective for thicker stone and masonry materials whilst maintaining good control. Manufactured using silicon carbide abrasive grit with fibreglass reinforcing and resin bonding, this disc provides both safety and optimum cutting performance. The disc must never be used for grinding and must always be presented to the workpiece at an angle of 90 degrees. Manufactured to EN 12413 standard for guaranteed quality and reliability. Features and Benefits: • 125mm diameter offers increased cutting depth for thicker materials • 22mm bore fits most standard angle grinders • 3.2mm thickness provides robust cutting action • Silicon carbide construction for efficient stone cutting • Fibreglass reinforcing ensures safe operation • Excellent choice for medium-duty s
£1.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)