Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 125mm x 1mm x 22.23mm (5 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

Faithfull Cutting Discs – Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut 125mm x 22.23mm – 10 Pack with Tin

Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 125mm x 1mm x 22.23mm (5 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 125mm x 1mm x 22.23mm (5 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

In stock
£14.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 125mm x 1mm x 22.23mm (5 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI12510MUL Multi Cut Thin Cut Off Wheel 125mm x 1.0 x 22 10pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 125mm x 1mm x 22.23mm (5 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

In stock
£16.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Multi-Purpose Cutting Disc 125 x 1.0 x 22.23mm (Pack 10)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.67
GBP 16.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 125mm x 1mm x 22.23mm (5 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.67
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Faithful Fai12510Mul Thin 1mm Cutting Disc 125mm X 22mm 10 Pack

1-3 working days
£16.67
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 125mm x 1mm x 22.23mm (5 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 125mm x 1mm x 22.23mm (5 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

Cheapest offer

Multi-Material Cutting - Designed for versatility, these discs are ideal for cutting modern day composite materials used throughout the industry such as sheet metal, stainless steel (inox), pipes, profiles, brick, stone, ceramic tiles, plastics, PVC, and other building materials. Fast Cut 1mm Blade - With an extra thin 1mm blade, these discs provide a faster cutting action, with thinner slitting cuts, reducing the amount of waste, dust, and heat generated during cutting, the perfect solution for cutting through a wide variety of materials at once with precision and ease. Protective Storage - The 10 discs are supplied in a sturdy metal storage tin, ensuring the discs are organised, protected and kept in good condition when not in use. Versatile Use - Suitable for most angle grinders and cut off tools, the Faithfull Extra Thin Multi-Cut discs are the perfect tool for a variety of cutting tasks such as metal fabrication, tiling, plumbing, or home improvement projects. Dimensions - Diameter: 125mm. Thickness: 1mm. Bore: 22.23mm, Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£14.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade 300 x 20mm
£82.98
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull SVA8030020 Abrasive Diamond Blade 300 X 20Mm
£53.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull DB300TURB 300 x 20 mm Turbo Cut Diamond Blade
£52.21
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery