Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 235 X 35 X 40t, FAIZ23540

Faithfull Tct Circular Saw Blade 235 X 35Mm X 40T Pos

Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 235 X 35 X 40t, FAIZ23540

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 235 X 35 X 40t, FAIZ23540

In stock
£36.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tct Circular Saw Blade 235 X 35mm X 40T Pos Faiz23540

1-3 working days
£36.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 235 x 35 mm x 40T

10 Working Days
£37.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull - TCT Circular Saw Blade 235 x 35mm x 40T POS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.20
GBP 39.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 235 x 35mm x 40T POS FAIZ23540

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 235 X 35 X 40t, FAIZ23540

In stock
£39.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 235 X 35 X 40t, FAIZ23540

In stock
£43.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 235 X 35 X 40t, FAIZ23540

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade 235 X 35 X 40t, FAIZ23540

Cheapest offer

A professional quality blade with 7mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth to ensure a long working life and accuracy of cut. Laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up Diameter: 235mm Teeth: 40 Bore: 35mm Bush: 30, 25, 16 Rake: POS All the blades in this range fit most popular makes of power machines, Weight: 1.2676580065 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£32.96
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIZ19024 Tct Circular Saw Blade 190 X 16Mm X 24T Pos
£22.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIZ1504 Tct Circular Saw Blade 150 X 20Mm X 40T Pos
£23.32
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ25430 Tct Circular Saw Blade 254 X 30Mm X 30T Pos
£37.57
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ15224 TCT Circular Saw Blade 152 x 20mm x 24T POS
£17.47
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull FAIZ21032 TCT Circular Saw Blade 210 mm x 35 mm x 32 Teeth
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59