Faithfull Star Long Arm Key Set Of 13 (Tx7-Tx55)

Faithfull Torx Long Arm Key Set Star - 13-Piece (TX7-TX55)

Faithfull Star Long Arm Key Set Of 13 (Tx7-Tx55)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull Star Long Arm Key Set Of 13 (Tx7-Tx55)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.32
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Star Long Arm Key Set Of 13 (Tx7-Tx55) Faitks13L

1-3 working days
£24.73
Delivery from £6.00

Star Long Arm Key Set of 13 (TX7-TX55)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull KS13L Star Long Arm Key Set of 13 T7-T55

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull 13 Piece Torx Long Arm Key Set

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 13 Piece Torx Long Arm Key Set

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Star Long Arm Key Set of 13 (TX7-TX55)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull Star Long Arm Key Set Of 13 (Tx7-Tx55) FAITKS13L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Imperial Ball End Long Arm Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£14.54
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hex Key Set Long Arm - 13 Piece Metric (1.3-10mm) - Black
£11.89
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set 9 Piece
£8.29
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0Mm
£14.77
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 12.0Mm
£5.96
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Star Long Arm Key Set Of 13 (Tx7-Tx55)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Long series L-shaped double ended Star (Torx compatible) keys. Torx screws are now commonly found on automobiles motorcycles bicycle brake systems (disc brakes) hard disk drives computer systems and consumer electronics. The set is supplied in an ergonomic double lay open out storage caddy which allows easy access to the smaller keys. Sizes: TX7 TX8 TX9 TX10 TX15 TX20 TX25 TX27 TX30 TX40 TX45 TX50 and TX55.PTDFAITKS13L
£20.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com