Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set 9 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHKS9ML Hexagon Key Long Arm Set of 9 Metric (1.5-10mm)

Unknown
£11.94

Faithfull 9 Piece Long Hexagon Allen Key Set

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 9 Piece Long Hexagon Allen Key Set

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set, 9 Piece, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Multi Colour, One Size

In stock
£12.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set, 9 Piece, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Multi Colour, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.62
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Long Arm Hex Key Set, 9 Piece (1.5-10mm) Faihks9Ml

1-3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHKS9ML Hexagon Key Long Arm Set of 9 Metric (1.5-10mm)

1-2 days
£12.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHKS9ML Metric 9 Piece Hexagon Key Set - Long Arm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set 9 Piece

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Long Arm Hex Key Set contains a selection of professional quality keys made from fully hardened chrome vanadium steel. All keys from 4mm have chamfered edges to prevent damage to blade and fittings. Long arm design allows access to deep set screws or difficult to reach places. The handy storage caddy ensures that the key set can be safely stored in pockets and toolboxes. The key sizes are clearly shown on the caddy. Metric Sizes: 1.5 2 2.5 3 4 5 6 8 10mmPTDFAIHKS9ML
£8.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Faithfull Ball End Long Arm Hexagon Key Set, 13 Piece (1.3-10mm) Faihks13Mlb
£21.44
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Hex Key Set Long Arm - 13 Piece Metric (1.3-10mm) - Black
£11.89
Compare 35 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key 17.0Mm
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull HBG-M009 Metric Long Arm Ball End Hex Key Set 9 Piece
£10.30
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery