Faithfull Triple Chip Ground TCT Circular Saw Blade

Faithfull Triple Chip Ground TCT Circular Saw Blade 250mm 60T 30mm

Faithfull Triple Chip Ground TCT Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Faiz25060Tcg Tct Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 250 X 30mm X 60T Neg Faiz25060Tcg

1-3 working days
£49.98
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull - TCT Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 250 x 30mm x 60T NEG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.77
GBP 52.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 250 x 30mm x 60T NEG FAIZ25

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ25060TCG TCT Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 2...

Unknown
£61.20

Faithfull Triple Chip Ground TCT Circular Saw Blade 250mm 60T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ25060TCG TCT Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 250 x 30mm x 60

£62.42
Free Delivery
Faithfull Triple Chip Ground TCT Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

This 250mm diameter Faithfull Professional Triple Chip Ground TCT Circular Saw Blade features 60 teeth and a 30mm bore, providing enhanced cutting capacity for larger mitre and radial arm saws. The 250mm diameter with 60 teeth configuration delivers finer, smoother cuts in laminates and aluminium, making it ideal for precision work where finish quality is paramount. Featuring 7mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth, this blade offers exceptional longevity and maintains cutting accuracy throughout its working life. The laser cut expansion slots are engineered to reduce heat build-up, ensuring consistent performance even during intensive cutting operations. With triple angle ground teeth and negative rake geometry, this blade excels when used with mitre saws and radial arm saws, delivering professional-grade results on both laminated materials and aluminium sections. Features and Benefits: • 250mm blade diameter with 60 teeth for superior finish quality • 30mm bore for compatibility with large
£49.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Tct Circular Saw Blade Triple Chip Ground 216 X 30Mm X 48T Neg
£34.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 250 X 30 X 60T TCG
£52.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tct Cross Cut Mitre Saw Blade 216 X 30Mm X 60T Neg
£48.91
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)