Faithfull FAIZ21660ATB TCT Cross Cut Mitre Saw Blade 216 x 30mm x ...

Faithfull Tct Cross Cut Mitre Saw Blade 216 X 30Mm X 60T Neg

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£48.91

Faithfull Tct Cross Cut Mitre Saw Blade 216 X 30mm X 60T Neg Faiz21660Atb

1-3 working days
£50.58
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TCT Cross Cut Mitre Saw Blade 216 x 30 mm x 60T

10 Working Days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull - TCT Cross Cut Mitre Saw Blade 216 x 30mm x 60T NEG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.77
GBP 53.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Cross Cut Mitre Saw Blade 216 x 30mm x 60T NEG FAIZ21660ATB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Cross Cut Mitre Saw Blade 216 x 30mm x 60T NEG FAIZ21660ATB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Cross Cut Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 60T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

TCT-Cross-Cut-Mitre-Saw-Blade-216-x-30mm-x-60T-NEG-Faithfull-FAIZ21660ATB-p-Faithfull-TCT-Cross-Cut-Mitre-Saw-Blade-has-a-hard-steel-body-and-industrial-quality-tungsten-carbide-steel-teeth-for-a-top-performance-Especially-designed-for-use-on-cross-cutting-mitre-saws-with-its-triple-chip-tooth-grinding-and-negative-rake-it-is-the-perfect-blade-for-cutting-both-hard-and-soft-woods-laminated-materials-and-aluminium-p-p-Specification-p-p-Blade-Diameter-216mm-br-Bore-30mm-br-T
£48.91
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull FAIX23040 Tct Circular Saw Blade 230 X 30Mm X 40T Pos
£36.36
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Circular Saw Blade FAIZ1804030 TCT 180 mm x 30 mm Core 40 Teeth
£19.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Faithfull FAIZ18040 Tct Circular Saw Blade 180 X 16Mm X 40T Pos
£27.20
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 254 X 30 X 40T
£28.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59