Faithfull FAI014 Prestige Trowel & Square 12Mm (1/2In)

Faithfull Trowel & Square Prestige – 12mm (1/2in)

Faithfull FAI014 Prestige Trowel & Square 12Mm (1/2In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTTS12 Prestige Trowel & Square 12mm (1/2in)

In stock
£10.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTTS12 Prestige Trowel & Square 12mm (1/2in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.58
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIPTTS12 Prestige Trowel & Square 12mm (1/2in)

In stock
£10.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Trowel and Square 12mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Prestige Trowel and Square

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Fai014 Prestige Trowel & Square 12mm (1/2In) Faiptts12

1-3 working days
£11.26
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPTTS12 Prestige Trowel & Square 12mm (1/2in)

In stock
£12.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Trowel & Square 12Mm (1/2In) in Silver Faithfull Silver

3-5 working days
£12.83
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Flooring Trowel SGTFL16SS – Soft Grip Stainless Steel 16 x 4 inch
£15.19
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 5203037100 Soft Grip Handle Trowel Pack 5 Piece
£19.37
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI013 Prestige Edging Trowel 10 X 4In
£13.09
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI014 Prestige Trowel & Square 12Mm (1/2In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Prestige Trowel & Square is ideal for pointing or cementing in small scale brickwork. Also used by plasterers for fine finishing of decorative plasterwork or by archaeologists as a digging tool. Manufactured from one piece of high-carbon steel with tempered blades for maximum strength and flexibility. The Prestige range is manufactured to the highest standards and is also covered by a 10 year guarantee.1 x Faithfull Prestige Trowel & Square 12mm (1/2in)PTDFAIPTTS12
£6.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com