Faithfull FAI015 Prestige Trowel & Square 3/4In (19Mm)

Faithfull Trowel & Square Prestige 19mm (3/4in)

Faithfull FAI015 Prestige Trowel & Square 3/4In (19Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTTS34 Prestige Trowel & Square 19mm (3/4in)

In stock
£11.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Trowel and Square 19mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Prestige Trowel and Square

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPTTS34 Prestige Trowel & Square 19mm (3/4in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Fai015 Prestige Trowel & Square 3/4In (19mm) Faiptts34

1-3 working days
£12.04
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPTTS34 Prestige Trowel & Square 19mm (3/4in)

In stock
£12.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTTS34 Prestige Trowel & Square 19mm (3/4in)

In stock
£12.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTTS34 Prestige Trowel & Square 19mm (3/4in)

In stock
£13.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Flooring Trowel SGTFL16SS – Soft Grip Stainless Steel 16 x 4 inch
£15.19
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 5203037100 Soft Grip Handle Trowel Pack 5 Piece
£19.37
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plasterers Trowel SGTP13SS - Stainless Steel Soft Grip 13 x 5 in
£14.69
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI013 Prestige Edging Trowel 10 X 4In
£13.09
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Brick Trowel FAIPTFBT10P Prestige Forged CRV Philadelphia 250mm (10in)
£22.34
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI015 Prestige Trowel & Square 3/4In (19Mm)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Prestige Trowel & Square is ideal for pointing or cementing in small scale brickwork. Also used by plasterers for fine finishing of decorative plasterwork or by archaeologists as a digging tool. Manufactured from one piece of high-carbon steel with tempered blades for maximum strength and flexibility. The Prestige range is manufactured to the highest standards and is also covered by a 10 year guarantee.1 x Faithfull Prestige Trowel & Square 3/4in (19mm)PTDFAIPTTS34
£7.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com