Faithfull Ri55-Btb14 Tuff Bar 350mm (14In) Faituffbar14

Faithfull Tuff Bar RI55-BTB14 350 mm (14 in)

Faithfull Ri55-Btb14 Tuff Bar 350mm (14In) Faituffbar14

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.08
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITUFFBAR14 Tuff Bar 350 mm (14 Inch)

In stock
£9.09
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAITUFFBAR14 Tuff Bar 350 mm (14 Inch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITUFFBAR14 Tuff Bar 350 mm (14 Inch)

In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITUFFBAR14 Tuff Bar 350 mm (14 Inch)

In stock
£11.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITUFFBAR14 Tuff Bar 350 mm (14 Inch)

In stock
£11.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITUFFBAR14 Tuff Bar 350 mm (14 Inch)

In stock
£11.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITUFFBAR14 Tuff Bar 350 mm (14 Inch)

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITUFFBAR14 Tuff Bar 350 mm (14 Inch)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Ri55-Btb14 Tuff Bar 350mm (14In) Faituffbar14

Cheapest offer

1 x Faithfull Tuff Bar 350mm (14in)The Faithfull Tuff Bar can be used as a wrecking bar, nail puller and utility or ripping bar. With a low profile, wide, flattened claw fits further under the workpiece for increased prying power and it resists sinking into the support surface. Forged from high quality carbon steel.FaithfullA01B0001.
£9.08
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull FAITUFFBAR36 Tuff Bar 900 mm (36 Inch)
£23.02
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tuff Bar 900mm (36in)
£24.01
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Ri55-Btb18 Tuff Bar 450mm (18In) Faituffbar18
£12.04
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Tuff Bar 24IN
£18.72
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Tuff Bar Multi Colour (600mm (24In))
£26.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00