Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Reversible Planer Blades 82Mm (Pack 2)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull 2 Piece Tungsten Carbide Planer Blade Set

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 2 Piece Tungsten Carbide Planer Blade Set

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITCBLADE82 Tungsten Carbide Planer Blade 82mm Reversible

1-2 days
£15.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 20Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm
£12.71
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ20024 Tct Circular Saw Blade 200 X 30Mm X 24T Pos
£17.08
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 15.0 X 25Mm 1/4In Shank
£8.14
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tct Circular Saw Blade 235 X 35Mm X 40T Pos
£26.54
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 12.7 X 63Mm 1/2In Shank
£11.51
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tungsten Carbide Reversible Planer Blades 82Mm (Pack 2)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull solid tungsten carbide planer blades are designed for use with portable electric planers with an 82mm cutting block and suitable clamping system. Blades are manufactured from high quality tungsten carbide and provide excellent performance in both timber and man-made boards. Blades are supplied in pairs and are reversible to provide an extended working life. Length: 82mm Width: 5.5mm Thickness: 1.2mm Note some planers may require the use of a conversion kit to use this type of blade please refer to your manufacturer's instructions for details.PTDFAITCBLADE82
£9.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com