Faithfull 21075101500 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M10X1.5, 0.50mm Steel Wire Faiwbt65Mc

Faithfull Twisted Knot Wire Cup Brush

Faithfull 21075101500 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M10X1.5, 0.50mm Steel Wire Faiwbt65Mc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.66
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 65mm x M10 x 1.5 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£11.51
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull 65mm x M10 x 1.5 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull 65mm x M10 x 1.5 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£11.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull 65mm x M10 x 1.5 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.08
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 65mm x M10 x 1.5 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull 65mm x M10 x 1.5 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£12.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull 65mm x M10 x 1.5 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£12.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull 65mm x M10 x 1.5 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£13.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 21075101500 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M10X1.5, 0.50mm Steel Wire Faiwbt65Mc

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Wire Cup Brush is expertly designed for use with angle grinders, featuring a robust M10 x 1.5 thread for secure attachment. With a face diameter of 65mm and crafted from high tensile twisted steel wire measuring 0.5mm, this brush is ideal for industrial applications and specialized tasks. Its twist knot design is perfect for heavy-duty operations, effectively removing rust, scale, and even dried concrete with ease. This product conforms to ISO 9001 and DIN EN1083-1 and 2 standards, ensuring quality and reliability. Capable of reaching a maximum RPM of 12,500, this wire cup brush is a must-have tool for professionals seeking efficiency and performance in their grinding tasks.
£10.66
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull WBT80 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80 x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Wire Cup Brush WBT100 - Twist Knot 100mm M14x2 0.50mm Steel Wire
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 21075Xl450 X-Lock Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 75mm M14X2, 0.50mm Stainless Steel Wire Faiwbt75Ssxl
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull WBT100 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 100 x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm
£22.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Twisted Knot Wire Wheel Brush 100mm M14 Thread
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery