Faithfull Plastic Oil Pourer, Metric and Imperial Measuring Oil Can with Flexible Pouring Spout & Screw Cap - 5 Litre

Faithfull Universal Measuring Jug and Flexible Spout

Faithfull Plastic Oil Pourer, Metric and Imperial Measuring Oil Can with Flexible Pouring Spout & Screw Cap - 5 Litre

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.46
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Plastic Oil Pourer, Metric and Imperial Measuring Oil Can with Flexible Pouring Spout & Screw Cap - 5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Oil Pourer, Metric and Imperial Measuring Oil Can with Flexible Pouring Spout & Screw Cap - 5 Litre

In stock
£11.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Oil Pourer, Metric and Imperial Measuring Oil Can with Flexible Pouring Spout & Screw Cap - 5 Litre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.23
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Plastic Oil Pourer 5 Litre Faiop5

1-3 working days
£12.23
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Plastic Oil Pourer, Metric and Imperial Measuring Oil Can with Flexible Pouring Spout & Screw Cap - 5 Litre

In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Oil Pourer, Metric and Imperial Measuring Oil Can with Flexible Pouring Spout & Screw Cap - 5 Litre

In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Oil Pourer, Metric and Imperial Measuring Oil Can with Flexible Pouring Spout & Screw Cap - 5 Litre

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Oil Pourer, Metric and Imperial Measuring Oil Can with Flexible Pouring Spout & Screw Cap - 5 Litre

In stock
£14.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Plastic Oil Pourer, Metric and Imperial Measuring Oil Can with Flexible Pouring Spout & Screw Cap - 5 Litre

Cheapest offer

Chemical Resistant Polypropylene - Manufactured from chemical resistant polypropylene, this 5 Litre heavy duty pourer is ideal for pouring oil, petrol, diesel, anti-freeze and coolant. Integral Carrying Handle & Plastic Screw Cap - The Faithfull Oil Pourer features an integral carrying handle and are fitted with a plastic screw cap to help prevent accidental spillage when pouring or contamination from entering the liquid inside. Flexible Pouring Spout - A flexible spout permits precise placement when pouring and provides access to difficult to reach places. Versatile uses around the home, garage, workshop and office. Metric & US Imperial Measurements - The Pourer is clearly marked with both metric and US imperial graduations to help with the accurate application of liquid. 3 Sizes - Available in three convenient sizes - 1Litre, 2 Litre & 5 Litre. All come with a 5 year manufacturer guarantee., Manufacturer: Faithful
£11.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Universal Battery Tester For Aa Aaa C D 9V Batteries
£8.01
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Acv8139 Vernier Caliper 125mm (5In) Faicaldiy
£10.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Vernier Caliper 150mm (6In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£35.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Hard Carpenters Pencils Green Pack of 3
£3.12
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Faithfull 1122333 Vernier Caliper 150mm (6In) Faicalver
£26.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00