Faithfull 7500130 Utility Paint Brush 75Mm (3In)

Faithfull Utility Paint Brush PBU3 – 75mm (3in)

Faithfull 7500130 Utility Paint Brush 75Mm (3In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Utility Paint Brush 75mm

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Utility Paint Brush

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPBU3 75mm 3-inch Utility Paint Brush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.44
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIPBU3 75mm 3-inch Utility Paint Brush

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPBU3 75mm 3-inch Utility Paint Brush

In stock
£5.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPBU3 75mm 3-inch Utility Paint Brush

In stock
£6.10
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIPBU3 75mm 3-inch Utility Paint Brush

In stock
£6.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull 7500130 Utility Paint Brush 75mm (3In) Faipbu3

1-3 working days
£6.91
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Utility Paint Brush Set – Synthetic – 10-Piece
£11.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Utility Paint Brush Set PBUSET5 - 5-piece (19-75mm)
£6.02
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Utility Paint Brush PBU1 25mm (1-inch)
£1.19
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIPBU4 Utility Paint Brush 4-inch, Blue (Pack of 2)
£17.00
8.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 7500120 Utility Paint Brush 50Mm (2In)
£1.76
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 7500130 Utility Paint Brush 75Mm (3In)

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Utility Paint Brushes are made from 100% synthetic filaments and are suitable for use with all types of paint. The brushes feature a rust-resistant ferrule and a contoured handle for greater user comfort.1 x Faithfull Utility Paint Brush 75mm (3in)PTDFAIPBU3
£2.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com