Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 114mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 114mm Faihsvp114

1-3 working days
£24.57
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHSVP114 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 114mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 114mm FAIHSVP114

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHSVP114 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 114mm

Unknown
£28.70

Faithfull - Varipitch Holesaw 114mm -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.48
GBP 30.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 114mm FAIHSVP114

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 114mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 114mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 114mm Varipitch Bi-Metal Hole Saw offers a substantial cutting diameter perfectly suited to large-scale plumbing, HVAC, and electrical installations. At 114mm, this holesaw is ideal for creating openings for major waste pipes, ventilation ducting, and significant cable access points through joists, walls, and structural elements. Manufactured from bi-metal material with 8% cobalt content, this 114mm holesaw provides exceptional resistance to heat and wear, ensuring consistent performance throughout its extended service life. The precision-set teeth deliver aggressive cutting action with superior swarf clearance, maintaining smooth, fast progress through demanding materials. This versatile 114mm holesaw excels across diverse substrates including stainless steel, steel, aluminium, sheet metal, mild metal, non-ferrous metals, cast iron, soft and hard woods, and PVC. Suitable for most variable speed power drills, it cuts through both thin and thick gauge materials with equal
£23.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 210Mm
£48.94
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIHSVP102 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 102mm
£16.95
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 60mm
£13.95
Compare 18 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 133Mm
£28.79
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 52mm
£11.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95