Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 168mm

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 168mm Faihsvp168

1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHSVP168 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 168mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 168mm FAIHSVP168

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHSVP168 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 168mm

Unknown
£43.68

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 168mm FAIHSVP168

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Varipitch Holesaw 168mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.35
GBP 47.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 168mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 168mm Varipitch Bi-Metal Hole Saw delivers substantial cutting capacity ideal for major construction, HVAC, and industrial applications. This 168mm holesaw is particularly well-suited for installing large ducting systems, substantial waste pipes, and creating significant service access points through structural elements in commercial buildings and industrial facilities. Manufactured from bi-metal material with 8% cobalt content, this 168mm holesaw offers outstanding resistance to heat and wear, ensuring consistent performance over extensive professional use. The precision-set tooth design provides aggressive cutting action with excellent swarf clearance, maintaining smooth, fast progress through demanding materials and thick gauge sections. The 168mm holesaw cuts efficiently through stainless steel, steel, aluminium, sheet metal, mild metal, non-ferrous metals, cast iron, soft and hard woods, and PVC. Suitable for most variable speed power drills, it handles both thin and
£37.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 210Mm
£48.94
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 79Mm
£17.32
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 65mm
£13.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 127mm Faihsvp127
£27.32
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 83mm Faihsvp83
£17.94
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00