Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 64mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 64mm Faihsvp64

1-3 working days
£14.54
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHSVP64 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 64mm

Unknown
£17.47

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 64mm Cutting Depth 38mm FAIHSVP64

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Varipitch Holesaw 64mm -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.41
GBP 18.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 64mm FAIHSVP64

£18.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 64mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 64mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 64mm Varipitch Bi-Metal Hole Saw is an excellent diameter for plumbing work, recessed lighting installations, and general construction applications. This 64mm holesaw is ideally suited for drilling holes for waste pipes, installing larger downlighters, creating openings for plumbing fixtures, and general-purpose hole cutting across residential and commercial projects. Manufactured from bi-metal material with 8% cobalt content, this 64mm holesaw provides exceptional heat and wear resistance, ensuring consistent performance throughout its extended service life. The precision-set teeth deliver aggressive cutting action with superior swarf clearance, maintaining smooth, fast progress through various materials and thicknesses. The 64mm holesaw cuts efficiently through stainless steel, steel, aluminium, sheet metal, mild metal, non-ferrous metals, cast iron, soft and hard woods, and PVC. Suitable for most variable speed power drills, it handles both thin and thick gauge materia
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 210Mm
£48.94
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIHSVP102 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 102mm
£16.95
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 60mm
£13.95
Compare 18 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 133Mm
£28.79
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 52mm
£11.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95