Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 95mm

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 95mm Faihsvp95

1-3 working days
£19.23
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 95mm FAIHSVP95

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHSVP95 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 95mm

Unknown
£22.46

Faithfull - Varipitch Holesaw 95mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.11
GBP 24.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 95mm FAIHSVP95

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 95mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 95mm Varipitch Bi-Metal Hole Saw is an excellent diameter choice for plumbing work, ventilation installations, and general construction applications. This 95mm holesaw is ideally suited for drilling holes for waste pipes, creating openings for extractor fans and larger ventilation grilles, and general-purpose hole cutting across residential and commercial projects. Constructed from bi-metal material with 8% cobalt content, this 95mm holesaw offers exceptional heat and wear resistance, ensuring reliable performance over countless operations. The precision-set teeth provide aggressive material penetration with efficient swarf clearance, delivering smooth, fast cutting action across various substrates and thicknesses. The 95mm holesaw cuts effortlessly through stainless steel, steel, aluminium, sheet metal, mild metal, non-ferrous metals, cast iron, soft and hard woods, and PVC. Compatible with most variable speed power drills, it handles both thin and thick gauge materials
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 210Mm
£48.94
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 79Mm
£17.32
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 65mm
£13.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 127mm Faihsvp127
£27.32
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 83mm Faihsvp83
£17.94
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00