Faithfull VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH1 80mm

Faithfull VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH1 Soft Grip 80mm

Faithfull VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH1 80mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDVDEPH1 Soft Grip VDE Screwdriver Phillips PH1 x 80mm

In stock
£5.92
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull SDVDEPH1 Soft Grip VDE Screwdriver Phillips PH1 x 80mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDVDEPH1 Soft Grip VDE Screwdriver Phillips PH1 x 80mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.70
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Vde Soft Grip Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph1 X 80mm Faisdvdeph1

1-3 working days
£6.76
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDVDEPH1 Soft Grip VDE Screwdriver Phillips PH1 x 80mm

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDVDEPH1 Soft Grip VDE Screwdriver Phillips PH1 x 80mm

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDVDEPH1 Soft Grip VDE Screwdriver Phillips PH1 x 80mm

In stock
£8.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH1 80mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver with PH1 tip and 80mm length is the ideal choice for precision electrical work on smaller terminal blocks and control cabinet connections. This compact configuration allows for excellent access in confined spaces whilst maintaining the full protection of VDE certification. Manufactured to EN 60900:2012 standards, this screwdriver is individually tested at 10,000V before leaving the factory, guaranteeing a safe working limit of up to 1,000V. The PH1 tip size is perfectly suited for smaller Phillips head screws commonly found in delicate electrical components, switches, relays and sockets. The two-component, slip-resistant, soft grip handle provides comfortable control during extended use, whilst the high-quality chrome vanadium steel blade is correctly tempered and hardened to deliver high torque and exceptional strength without compromising on safety. Features and Benefits: • PH1 tip for smaller Phillips head screws • 80mm length for pre
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull VDE Insulated Wire Stripper Variable Capacity
£17.95
Compare 29 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIPLVDEDC7H 190 mm VDE Heavy-Duty Diagonal Cutter
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull VDE Insulated Cable Shears 180mm
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Vde Pliers Set With Pouch 3 Piece
£42.89
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 578113 Interchangeable Vde Screwdriver Set 13 Piece
£25.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery