Faithfull 1122333 Vernier Caliper 150mm (6In) Faicalver

Faithfull Vernier Caliper 150 mm

Faithfull 1122333 Vernier Caliper 150mm (6In) Faicalver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.26
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Vernier Caliper 150Mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull Vernier Caliper 150Mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull Vernier Calipers 150mm

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Vernier Calipers

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Vernier Caliper 150Mm

In stock
£28.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Vernier Caliper 150Mm

In stock
£29.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull Vernier Caliper 150Mm

In stock
£29.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull Vernier Caliper 150Mm

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 1122333 Vernier Caliper 150mm (6In) Faicalver

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Vernier Caliper is manufactured from hardened stainless steel with dual reading in Imperial to 0.001in and in Metric to 0.02mm. The universal four-way measurement facility enables reading in external, internal, depth and step modes. The sliding thumblock feature easily allows quick and precise measurements to be taken. The satin finished scales and beam ensure fast, easy and accurate readings. Range: 150mm (6in).Graduations: 0.02mm and 0.001in increments.
£26.26
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Vernier Caliper 150mm (6In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£35.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Vernier Caliper CALDIY 125 mm
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull Acv8139 Vernier Caliper 125mm (5In) Faicaldiy
£10.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Mini Digital Vernier Caliper CALDIG75 75 mm
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Inside Spring Caliper 100mm
£6.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49