Faithfull 680/B4 Wire Scratch 4 Row, FAI680B4

Faithfull Wire Scratch Brush 680/B4 FAI680B4 – Brass – 4 Rows

Faithfull 680/B4 Wire Scratch 4 Row, FAI680B4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull 680/B4 Wire Scratch 4 Row, FAI680B4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.65
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 680/B4 Wire Scratch 4 Row, FAI680B4

In stock
£10.93
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull 680/B4 Wire Scratch 4 Row, FAI680B4

In stock
£11.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull 680/B4 Wire Scratch 4 Row, FAI680B4

In stock
£12.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull 680/B4 Wire Scratch 4 Row, FAI680B4

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 680/B4 Wire Scratch 4 Row, FAI680B4

In stock
£13.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull 680/B4 Wire Scratch 4 Row, FAI680B4

In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull 680/B4 Wire Scratch 4 Row, FAI680B4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.21
Free Delivery
Faithfull 680/B4 Wire Scratch 4 Row, FAI680B4

Cheapest offer

680/B4 Brass Wire Scratch Brush - 4 Row, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£10.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 17130001 Wire Scratch Brush Steel Red Handle
£2.47
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull FAIWBHANDS Steel Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Red Handle 25 cm Long (Pack of 2)
£10.64
5.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAIWBHANDB Brass Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Yellow Handle. 25cm Long (Pack of 2)
£13.96
6.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAI 680B2 Basic_replenishmentass Wire Scratch Basic_replenishmentush - 2 Row
£12.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 17430001 Wire Scratch Brush Stainless Steel Blue Handle Faiwbhandss
£7.17
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00