Faithfull FAIWBHANDB Brass Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Yellow Handle. 25cm Long

Faithfull Wire Scratch Brush FAIWBHANDB – Brass Crimped Wire, Yellow Handle, 25 cm

Faithfull FAIWBHANDB Brass Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Yellow Handle. 25cm Long

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.45
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull FAIWBHANDB Brass Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Yellow Handle. 25cm Long

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.76
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 17330001 Wire Scratch Brush Brass Yellow Handle Faiwbhandb

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIWBHANDB Brass Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Yellow Handle. 25cm Long

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBHANDB Brass Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Yellow Handle. 25cm Long

In stock
£9.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBHANDB Brass Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Yellow Handle. 25cm Long

In stock
£9.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBHANDB Brass Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Yellow Handle. 25cm Long

In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBHANDB Brass Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Yellow Handle. 25cm Long

In stock
£10.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBHANDB Brass Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Yellow Handle. 25cm Long

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIWBHANDB Brass Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Yellow Handle. 25cm Long

Cheapest offer

ABRASIVE_BRUSH Easy to use Value for money, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£4.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 17130001 Wire Scratch Brush Steel Red Handle
£2.47
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull FAIWBHANDS Steel Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Red Handle 25 cm Long (Pack of 2)
£10.64
5.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Wire Scratch Brush 680/B4 FAI680B4 – Brass – 4 Rows
£10.23
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIWBHANDB Brass Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Yellow Handle. 25cm Long (Pack of 2)
£13.96
6.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAI 680B2 Basic_replenishmentass Wire Scratch Basic_replenishmentush - 2 Row
£12.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery