Faithfull 5307506130 Wire Brush 75Mm X 6Mm Shank 0.30 Wire

Faithfull Wire Wheel Brush WBS75C - Crimped 75 x 6mm, 0.30mm Shank

Faithfull 5307506130 Wire Brush 75Mm X 6Mm Shank 0.30 Wire

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Crimped Wire Wheel Brush 75mm 6mm Shank

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Crimped Wire Wheel Brush

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull WBS75C 75 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£5.80
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIWBS75C Wire Brush 75mm x 6mm Shank 0.30mm

1-2 days
£6.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS75C 75 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£6.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS75C 75 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

Unknown
£6.65
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 5307506130 Wire Brush 75mm X 6mm Shank, 0.30 Wire Faiwbs75C

1-3 working days
£6.65
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull WBS75C 75 x 6mm Wire Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£6.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 4311514135 Circular Wire Brush 115 X 12Mm M14X2 Bore 0.35Mm Wire
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIWBCT115 Circular Twist Knot Wire Brush 115 x 12 x M14 x 2-0.35mm Wire
Free Delivery
Faithfull 1512522150 Circular Wire Brush 125 X 12Mm 22.2Mm Bore 0.50Mm Wire
£8.39
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Wire Wheel FAIWBWW150 – 150 x 23 x 32 mm, 0.3 mm wire
£14.38
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 0112514130 Wire Cup Brush 125Mm M14X2 0.30Mm Steel Wire
Free Delivery
Faithfull 5307506130 Wire Brush 75Mm X 6Mm Shank 0.30 Wire

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull crimped steel Wire Circular Brush is designed for light to medium-duty applications such as cleaning metal surfaces prior to welding or painting. Fitted with a 6mm (1/4in) shank and designed to operate with power tools up to a maximum of 4 500/min. Shaft: 6mm (1/4in). Wire: 0.30mm crimped steel wire. Conforms to ISO 9001 and DIN EN1083-1 and 2 standards.Diameter: 75mm.PTDFAIWBS75C
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com