Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 40 X 10Mm (Tub 100)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 40 X 10Mm (Tub 100) FAIDOW10100T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull Fluted Wood Dowels 10mm 40mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Fluted Wood Dowels

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 10mm x 40mm (Tub of 100)

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 10mm x 40mm (Tub of 100)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.10
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 40 X 10mm (Tub 100) Faidow10100T

1-3 working days
£12.10
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIDOW10100T Wood Dowels Fluted 40 x 10mm Tub of 100

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 10mm x 40mm (Tub of 100)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 40 X 8Mm (Tub 150)
£8.04
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 6mm x 30mm (Tub of 300)
£11.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Biscuit Wood No 10 (Tub 125)
£11.84
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Biscuit Wood No 0 (Tub 150)
£11.85
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Centre Points 4 X 10Mm
£2.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 40 X 10Mm (Tub 100)

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull fluted dowel pegs are made from air dried beechwood. They are used for making secure joints between pieces of wood or board.The Faithfull FAIDOW10100T fluted wood dowels comes in a tub of 100 with the following dimensions:Size: 40 x 10mm.PTDFAIDOW10100T
£7.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com